EPL
EPL Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton and Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Leeds United
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Southampton
Tottenham
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
EPL Tables
Last 8
Last 5 Home
Last 5 Away
Vs Top
Vs Bottom
EPL Goal Scoring
Goals for
Goals Average
First half
Fail
Concede more 1
Concede more 2
Distribution
EPL Form
Record in 1st Half
Record in 2nd Half
Pts Gained when Losing
Pts Gained when Winning
Record winning at HT
Record Losing at HT
Record when Drawing
EPL Conceding
Goals Against
Goals Against Av
Clean Sheets
EPL Historical Stats
EPL Predictions
EPL Odds
EPL Fixtures
EPL Results
EPL News
EFL
EFL Teams
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool FC
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Hull City
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Reading
Rotherham United
Sheffield United
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford FC
Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield Town
EFL Tables
Last 8
Last 5 Home
Last 5 Away
Vs Top
Vs Bottom
EFL Goal Scoring
Goals for
Goals Average
First half
Fail
Concede more 1
Concede more 2
Distribution
EFL Form
Record in 1st Half
Record in 2nd Half
Pts Gained when Losing
Pts Gained when Winning
Record winning at HT
Record Losing at HT
Record when Drawing
EFL Conceding
Goals Against
Goals Against Av
Clean Sheets
EFL Historical Stats
EFL Predictions
EFL Odds
EFL Fixtures
EFL Results
EFL News
SPL
SPL Teams
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee FC
Dundee United
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Livingston
Motherwell
Rangers FC
Ross County
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
SPL Tables
Last 8
Last 5 Home
Last 5 Away
Vs Top
Vs Bottom
SPL Goal Scoring
Goals for
Goals Average
First half
Fail
Concede more 1
Concede more 2
Distribution
SPL Form
Record in 1st Half
Record in 2nd Half
Pts Gained when Losing
Pts Gained when Winning
Record winning at HT
Record Losing at HT
Record when Drawing
SPL Conceding
Goals Against
Goals Against Av
Clean Sheets
SPL Historical Stats
SPL Predictions
SPL Odds
SPL Fixtures
SPL Results
SPL News
Stats
Predictions
Previews
Ticker
Tables
Videos
About Us
FAQ
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Tables
Favourites
Stats
Menu
All
(61)
Live
(0)
Finished
(0)
Upcoming
(60)
My Matches (
)
Live Football Scores insoccer-EN
Date
Competitions
Comps
Premier League
Championship
English League 1
English League 2
National League
Premiership (Scottish)
Championship (Scottish)
League 1 (Scottish)
League 2 (Scottish)
Bundesliga (German)
LaLiga (Spainish)
Serie A (Italian)
Ligue 1 (French)
Eredivisie (Holland)
MLS
UEFA Champions League Final Stages
UEFA Europa League
Teams
Filter
England - Championship
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Preston North End
Preston
19:00
Leicester City
Leicester
Italy - Serie A
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Genoa
Genoa
18:45
Cagliari
Cagliari
Spain - LaLiga
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Barcelona
Barcelona
19:00
Valencia
Valencia
Portugal - Liga Portugal
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
CF Estrela da Amadora
CF Estrela da Amadora
19:15
SC Farense
SC Farense
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
19:00
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
18:30
Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine
Azerbaijan - Premier League
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Zira IK
Zira IK
15:00
FK Araz
FK Araz
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
14:30
Igman Konjic
Igman Konjic
Brazil - Serie A
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Sao Paulo FC
Sao Paulo FC
23:00
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras SP
Brazil - Serie B
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Mirassol FC
Mirassol FC
22:30
Ceara SC
Ceara SC
Bulgaria - First Professional League ECL Group
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
14:45
FK Arda Kardzhali
FK Arda Kardzhali
Bulgaria - First Professional League Relegation Group
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Beroe
Beroe
17:15
Etar VT
Etar VT
Chile - Primera Division
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
00:30
Cobresal
Cobresal
Cyprus - 1. Division Relegation Playoff
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
16:30
Karmiotissa
Karmiotissa
NSY
Not Started Yet
Doxa Katokopia
Doxa Katokopia
16:30
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
NSY
Not Started Yet
Othellos Athienou
Othellos Athienou
14:00
AE Zakakiou
AE Zakakiou
Denmark - Superligaen Championship Playoff
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg
17:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
El Nacional
El Nacional
00:00
Delfin
Delfin
Egypt - Premier League
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ceramica Cleopatra
16:00
Pharco FC
Pharco FC
Finland - Ykkosliiga
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia
15:30
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
France - Ligue 2
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
18:45
Auxerre
Auxerre
France - National
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Nimes
Nimes
19:00
Red Star
Red Star
Greece - Super League 2 Group A Relegation Group
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Aiolikos Mitilini
Aiolikos Mitilini
13:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC II
PAOK Thessaloniki FC II
Greece - Super League 2 Group B Promotion Group
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
13:00
Kallithea
Kallithea
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Fylkir Reykjavik
Fylkir Reykjavik
19:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
NSY
Not Started Yet
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
18:00
Fram Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
India - Indian Super League Final Stage
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Mumbai City FC
Mumbai City FC
14:00
FC Goa
FC Goa
Indonesia - Liga 1
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Persikabo 1973
Persikabo 1973
08:00
Barito Putera
Barito Putera
Israel - Ligat HaAl Championship Group
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin
NSY
Not Started Yet
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
17:30
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi H
Kenya - Super League
See More
Aban.
Silibwet FC
Silibwet FC
-
Mathare United
Mathare United
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
18:00
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
NSY
Not Started Yet
Utrecht II
Utrecht II
18:00
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag Esports
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Club Olimpia
Club Olimpia
23:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Cesar Vallejo
Cesar Vallejo
01:00
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Poland - 1. Division
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
16:00
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
NSY
Not Started Yet
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
16:00
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
Poland - 2. Division
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
16:15
Lech Poznan II
Lech Poznan II
NSY
Not Started Yet
LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz II
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland - Ekstraklasa
See More
NSY
Not Started Yet
Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice
17:00
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two